Aktuelle Trainingsliste
Nachfolgend - alphabetisch sortiert - die aktuelle Trainingsliste:
Nr. | Bild | Beschreibung | Details |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albarola (GER) 2022 F. St. v. Best Solution - Atiana (Samum) |
B: Gestüt Ittlingen Geb.dat.: 15.03.2022 |
|
2 |
Almenkönig (GER) 2020 F. W. v. Millowitsch - Albegna (Sabiango) |
B: Stall Mandarin Geb.dat.: 26.02.2020 |
|
3 |
Alvand (GER) 2022 db. H. v. Galiway - Alsusha (Kendargent) |
B: Darius Racing Geb.dat.: 24.01.2022 |
|
4 |
Anissa (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Lord of England - Antonym (Bahri) |
B: Gestüt Ravensberg Geb.dat.: 13.02.2021 |
|
5 |
Bandolera (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Amaron - Bella Bijou (Santiago) |
B: Stall Turffighter Geb.dat.: 01.02.2021 |
|
6 |
Bella Sinfonia (GER) 2022 b. St. v. Night of Thunder - Bella Sonata (Silvano) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 21.03.2022 |
|
7 |
Bint Al Karama (GB) 2020 b. St. v. Holy Roman Emperor - Star Lahib (Cape Cross) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 14.04.2020 |
|
8 |
Bukhara (GER) 2019 F. W. v. Isfahan - Baila Morena (Samum) |
B: Darius Racing Geb.dat.: 04.02.2019 |
|
9 |
Calyx Rose (IRE) 2021 F. St. v. Calyx - Rachevie (Danehill Dancer) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 11.02.2021 |
|
10 |
Celestial Star (GER) 2022 db. St. v. Sea The Stars - Conscious (Maxios) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof u.Flaxman Stables Geb.dat.: 09.02.2022 |
|
11 |
Crystal Estrella (GB) 2019 b. St. v. Iffraaj - Crystal Etoile (Dansili) |
B: Team Valor Int. Geb.dat.: 09.02.2019 |
|
12 |
De La Luna (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Best Solution - Delegation (Mount Nelson) |
B: Stall Bergholz Geb.dat.: 18.03.2021 |
|
13 |
De Tale (FR) 2022 b. H. v. De Treville - Tale of Di (Tale of the Cat) |
B: Rashit Shaykhutdinov Geb.dat.: 15.03.2022 |
|
14 |
Delgardo (GER) 2022 b. H. v. Best Solution - Delegation (Mount Nelson) |
B: Stall Bergholz Geb.dat.: 17.04.2022 |
|
15 |
Donna Dorothea (GER) 2021 F. St. v. Lord of England - Dominante (Monsun) |
B: Gestüt Etzean Geb.dat.: 05.02.2021 |
|
16 |
Duras (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Sea The Moon - Dynastie (Sinndar) umbenannt von Dagmar |
B: Stall Mandarin Geb.dat.: 17.02.2021 |
|
17 |
Elli Pirelli (GER) 2022 b. St. v. Waldpfad - Elora (Alkalde) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 14.03.2022 |
|
18 |
Flashy Arrow (GER) 2020 b. W. v. Areion - For England (Lord of England) |
B: Stall Chevalex Geb.dat.: 09.03.2020 |
|
19 |
Ghorgan (GER) 2021 b. H. v. Study of Man - Guavia (Invincible Spirit) |
B: Darius Racing Geb.dat.: 11.05.2021 |
|
20 |
Goodie Goodie (GER) 2021 F. St. v. Sea The Stars - Good Donna (Doyen) |
B: Gestüt Paschberg Geb.dat.: 20.01.2021 |
|
21 |
Habana (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Kingman - Hargeisa (Speightstown) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 07.03.2020 |
|
22 |
Hope and Believe (IRE) 2021 b. St. v. Make Believe - Hazama (Azamour) |
B: Stall Route 66 / Partner 3.0 Geb.dat.: 24.03.2021 |
|
23 |
Kalymnos (GER) 2021 b. H. v. Millowitsch - Kastila (Sternkönig) |
B: Stall Turffighter Geb.dat.: 04.05.2021 |
|
24 |
Koffi Esprit (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Waldgeist - Koffi Angel (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Gestüt IDEE Geb.dat.: 11.03.2021 |
|
25 |
Lady Ewelina (GB) 2020 b. St. v. Mukhadram - Quadri (Polish Precedent) |
B: Westminster Race Horses GmbH Geb.dat.: 25.03.2020 |
|
26 |
Lajoscha (GB) 2018 b. H. v. Gleneagles - Lady Linda (Torrential) |
B: Team Valor Int. Geb.dat.: 20.03.2018 |
|
27 |
Laklak (GER) 2021 b. St. v. Isfahan - La Dynamite (Dylan Thomas) umbenannt von La Fan |
B: Darius Racing Geb.dat.: 02.05.2021 |
|
28 |
Lamington (GER) 2021 F. W. v. Lord of England - La Salina (Singspiel) |
B: UNIA Racing Geb.dat.: 29.04.2021 |
|
29 |
Laxxio (GB) 2021 F. H. v. Nathaniel - Laxxia (Maxios) |
B: Gestüt Ittlingen Geb.dat.: 11.04.2021 |
|
30 |
Levanto (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Siyouni - La Vinchina (Oasis Dream) |
B: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof Geb.dat.: 15.03.2020 |
|
31 |
Little Addition (GER) 2020 db. H. v. Areion - Lady Elsari (Ekraar) |
B: Stall Chevalex Geb.dat.: 20.03.2020 |
|
32 |
Marry Me (GER) 2021 F. H. v. Isfahan - Morethanbeautiful (Tai Chi) |
B: Franchi Racing Geb.dat.: 20.02.2021 |
|
33 |
Mathayl (FR) 2021 b. St. v. Almanzor - Under (Kitten's Joy) |
B: Jaber Abdullah Geb.dat.: 28.01.2021 |
|
34 |
Mima (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Soldier Hollow - Meransa (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
B: Christian Schröder Geb.dat.: 28.02.2020 |
|
35 |
Mona Liza (GER) 2022 F. St. v. Adlerflug - Morethanbeautiful (Tai Chi) |
B: Mona Liza Racing Club Geb.dat.: 10.03.2022 |
|
36 |
Moon Sea (FR) 2022 b. H. v. Sea The Moon - Maid To Believe (Galileo) |
B: Rashit Shaykhutdinov Geb.dat.: 10.02.2022 |
|
37 |
Moonlight Touch (GER) 2019 b. W. v. Lord of England - Mail of Glory (Pentire) |
B: Stall Chevalex Geb.dat.: 29.03.2019 |
|
38 |
N. N. v. Protectionist - Amabelle (IRE) 2022 b. St. v. Protectionist - Amabelle (Danehill Dancer) |
B: Australian Bloodstock Geb.dat.: 05.03.2022 |
|
39 |
Nacello (GER) 2021 db. H. v. Reliable Man - Nacella (Banyumanik) |
B: Gestüt Niederrhein Geb.dat.: 07.05.2021 |
|
40 |
Near Rib (GER) 2022 b. St. v. Ribchester - Near Galante (Galileo) |
B: Gestüt Wittekindshof Geb.dat.: 11.02.2022 |